II CLÁSICA RICHARD CARAPAZ
23 - 24 DE JUNIO 2018
CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL

 

ÉLITE

ORDEN DORSAL NOMBRE - APELLIDO EQUIPO T1 T. ETAPA TOTAL TIEMPO/DIF
1 20 Jhonatan Caicedo INDER MEDELLIN 0:46:35 0:53:44 1:40:19 -
2 6 Jefferson Cepeda CORAJE CARCHENSE 0:46:35 0:54:54 1:41:29 0:01:10
3 8 Oscar Quiroz STRONGMAN 0:47:25 0:54:42 1:42:07 0:01:48
4 7 Robinson Chalapud INDER MEDELLIN 0:47:43 0:54:39 1:42:22 0:02:03
5 5 Alexander Cepeda CORAJE CARCHENSE 0:47:43 0:55:06 1:42:49 0:02:30
6 4 Joel Fuertes CORAJE CARCHENSE 0:47:23 0:57:27 1:44:50 0:04:31
7 1 Clever Cuasquer CORAJE CARCHENSE 0:47:43 0:57:27 1:45:10 0:04:51
8 17 Richard Huera SUCUMBIOS 0:47:43 0:57:27 1:45:10 0:04:51
9 36 Cristian Tobar TEAM RB+ 0:48:25 0:57:32 1:45:57 0:05:38
10 15 Segundo Navarrete GIANT SHIMANO 0:47:43 0:59:50 1:47:33 0:07:14
11 2 Pablo Caicedo CORAJE CARCHENSE 0:47:43 0:59:50 1:47:33 0:07:14
12 3 David Villarreal CORAJE CARCHENSE 0:47:43 0:59:50 1:47:33 0:07:14
13 18 Cristian Toro SUCUMBIOS 0:48:29 0:59:50 1:48:19 0:08:00
14 35 Guillermos Pozo INDEPENDIENTE 0:50:13 0:59:50 1:50:03 0:09:44
15 10 Rubén Urbano NARIÑO 0:55:30 0:57:07 1:52:37 0:12:18
16 13 Jose Molina TEAM RB+ 0:49:53 1:03:01 1:52:54 0:12:35
17 27 Emerson Colcha PEDRO MONCAYO 0:47:43 1:06:16 1:53:59 0:13:40
18 22 Wilmer Zurata POWER CYCICLING 0:54:20 1:00:11 1:54:31 0:14:12
19 34 Anderson Maca SUPERI GIROS 0:54:20 1:02:21 1:56:41 0:16:22
20 31 Stalin Puentestar TEAM MONTUFAR 0:55:10 1:02:21 1:57:31 0:17:12
21 32 Jhair Narvaez CCC 0:55:10 1:02:21 1:57:31 0:17:12
22 24 David Arellano TEAM JUAN ROSERO 0:55:10 1:02:50 1:58:00 0:17:41
23 25 Fernando Gallegos TEAM JUAN ROSERO 0:55:30 1:03:13 1:58:43 0:18:24
24 21 Kevin Pantoja POWER CYCICLING 0:54:20 1:04:27 1:58:47 0:18:28
25 29 Jhon Martinez INDEPENDIENTE 0:55:10 1:04:09 1:59:19 0:19:00
26 33 David narvaez CCC 0:54:20 1:05:11 1:59:31 0:19:12
27 12 Erick Castaño ELIVENT TEAM TORRES 0:54:20 1:05:11 1:59:31 0:19:12
28 28 Romel Colcha PEDRO MONCAYO 0:55:10 1:04:27 1:59:37 0:19:18
29 26 Jorge Gallegos TEAM JUAN ROSERO 0:55:30 1:04:27 1:59:57 0:19:38
30 23 Sebastian Chavez POWER CYCICLING 0:58:10 1:04:57 2:03:07 0:22:48

 

DAMAS LIBRES

ORDEN DORSAL NOMBRE - APELLIDO EQUIPO T1 T. ETAPA TOTAL TIEMPO/DIF
1 235 Paula Jara TRIATLON 0:19:07 1:26:35 1:45:42 -
2 231 Nicole Narvaez ESC. RICHARD CARAPAZ 0:19:05 1:31:30 1:50:35 0:04:53
3 236 Jessica Reascos INDEPENDIENTE 0:19:03 1:34:12 1:53:15 0:07:33
4 237 Karen Cepeda SUCUMBIOS 0:20:07 1:35:07 1:55:14 0:09:32
5 238 Jimena Chavez SUCUMBIOS 0:20:40 1:38:10 1:58:50 0:13:08

 

DAMAS INFANTIL

ORDEN DORSAL NOMBRE - APELLIDO EQUIPO T1 T. ETAPA TOTAL TIEMPO/DIF
1 247 Natalie Revelo SPORT BIKE 0:12:29 0:15:45 0:28:14 -
2 69 Antonella maldonado LIGA CAYAMBE 0:12:38 0:15:45 0:28:23 0:00:09
3 250 Stefany Ontuña LIGA CAYAMBE 0:12:55 0:15:55 0:28:50 0:00:36
4 248 Zuany Caisatoa LIGA CAYAMBE 0:13:03 0:15:58 0:29:01 0:00:47
5 249 Angeles Gualabici LIGA CAYAMBE 0:14:09 0:18:59 0:33:08 0:04:54
6 243 Karen Medina LIGA RUMIÑAHUI 0:15:47 0:19:43 0:35:30 0:07:16
7 244 Samanta Maldonado LIGA RUMIÑAHUI 0:17:03 0:20:23 0:37:26 0:09:12
8 245 Samira Toledo LIGA RUMIÑAHUI 0:17:40 0:23:20 0:41:00 0:12:46

 

 MÁSTER "A"

ORDEN DORSAL NOMBRE - APELLIDO EQUIPO T1 T. ETAPA TOTAL TIEMPO/DIF
1 86 Edison Chalapud TEAM RB+ 0:20:52 1:10:50 1:31:42 -
2 87 Oscar Zurata TEAM RB+ 0:20:54 1:10:50 1:31:44 0:00:02
3 93 Alex Atapuma VOLCAN ANDINO 0:20:54 1:11:56 1:32:50 0:01:08
4 94 Edwin Telenchana PERFORMANCE BIKE 0:21:29 1:13:28 1:34:57 0:03:15
5 89 Juan Ortega TEAM RB+ 0:20:54 1:16:19 1:37:13 0:05:31
6 82 Daniel Perez MASTER CARCHI 0:22:37 1:17:47 1:40:24 0:08:42
7 95 Carlos Lopez INDEPENDIENTE 0:23:07 1:18:39 1:41:46 0:10:04
8 90 Juan Mier TEAM RB+ 0:21:13 1:20:59 1:42:12 0:10:30
9 83 Anibal Villacorte MASTER CARCHI 0:23:07 1:20:59 1:44:06 0:12:24
10 84 Jairo Villarreal MASTER CARCHI 0:23:58 1:20:59 1:44:57 0:13:15
11 81 William Cando MASTER CARCHI 0:23:48 1:31:35 1:55:23 0:23:41
12 85 Luis Montenegro ERICK BIKE 0:25:22 1:32:47 1:58:09 0:26:27
13 100 Marlon Caicedo INDEPENDIENTE 0:27:03 1:33:37 2:00:40 0:28:58

 

MÁSTER "B"

ORDEN DORSAL NOMBRE - APELLIDO EQUIPO T1 T. ETAPA TOTAL TIEMPO/DIF
1 125 Hector Chiles TEAM RB+ 0:21:02 1:14:48 1:35:50 -
2 126 Jose Chitan TEAM RB+ 0:21:02 1:15:06 1:36:08 0:00:18
3 131 Leonel Rodriguez CASTRO BIKE 0:21:02 1:17:24 1:38:26 0:02:36
4 136 Carlos Revelo SPORT BIKE 0:21:12 1:17:34 1:38:46 0:02:56
5 138 Marcelo Chamorro MASTER CARCHI 0:21:45 1:17:34 1:39:19 0:03:29
6 134 Henry Tutalcha TROCHA Y RUTA 0:21:41 1:17:56 1:39:37 0:03:47
7 127 Galo Rodriguez TEAM RB+ 0:22:16 1:29:45 1:52:01 0:16:11
8 140 Carlos Jacome CICLO ANDINO 0:24:06 1:30:48 1:54:54 0:19:04
9 135 Diego Ocaña SEDEMI 0:22:16 1:32:47 1:55:03 0:19:13
10 132 Wilson Mejia SOMOS CARCHI 0:24:30 1:37:33 2:02:03 0:26:13
11 128 Fredy Rosero TEAM RB+ 0:24:30 1:43:52 2:08:22 0:32:32

 

MÁSTER "C"

ORDEN DORSAL NOMBRE - APELLIDO EQUIPO T1 T. ETAPA TOTAL TIEMPO/DIF
1 103 Shuber Prado MASTER CARCHI 0:21:52 1:17:34 1:39:26 -
2 109 Manuel Prado MASTER 2018 0:22:08 1:27:13 1:49:21 0:09:55
3 104 Raúl Hernadez AGUILA BIKE 0:22:50 1:29:45 1:52:35 0:13:09
4 111 Luis Chuga INDEPENDIENTE 0:23:07 1:30:36 1:53:43 0:14:17
5 105 Hernan Rodriguez TEAM RB+ 0:24:30 1:32:47 1:57:17 0:17:51
6 106 Oswaldo Landazury TEAM RB+ 0:24:50 1:35:40 2:00:30 0:21:04

 

 PREJUVENIL

ORDEN DORSAL NOMBRE - APELLIDO EQUIPO T1 T. ETAPA TOTAL TIEMPO/DIF
1 142 Jhony Carapaz ESC. RICHARD CARAPAZ 0:26:13 1:04:34 1:30:47 -
2 188 Nixon Rosero SUCUMBIOS 0:26:24 1:04:34 1:30:58 0:00:11
3 143 Abel Marcillo ESC. RICHARD CARAPAZ 0:26:17 1:05:50 1:32:07 0:01:20
4 185 Joel Revelo GAD TULCAN SOMOS CARCHI 0:26:54 1:05:47 1:32:41 0:01:54
5 196 Jonathan Meneses BICICLETERIA DE CHALA 0:26:16 1:06:54 1:33:10 0:02:23
6 181 Remigio Flores CORDILLERA ANDINA 0:26:19 1:08:02 1:34:21 0:03:34
7 144 Steven Vela ESC. RICHARD CARAPAZ 0:27:09 1:08:02 1:35:11 0:04:24
8 194 Ariel Pachacama SEDEMI 0:27:09 1:08:59 1:36:08 0:05:21
9 141 Ruben Rodriguez TEAM RB+ 0:26:10 1:11:35 1:37:45 0:06:58
10 187 Kevin Ayala GAD TULCAN SOMOS CARCHI 0:27:53 1:11:18 1:39:11 0:08:24
11 239 Diego Burbano BICICLETERIA DE CHALA 0:26:33 1:13:24 1:39:57 0:09:10
12 190 Jordan Villalva LIGA CAYAMBE 0:27:55 1:15:02 1:42:57 0:12:10
13 192 Jeremy Yamberla ESC. RICHARD CARAPAZ 0:35:00 1:08:02 1:43:02 0:12:15
14 184 Diego Colima CLUB ROCHA 0:28:27 1:14:51 1:43:18 0:12:31
15 186 Fernando Cepeda GAD TULCAN SOMOS CARCHI 0:35:00 1:08:56 1:43:56 0:13:09
16 145 Justin Pozo ESC. RICHARD CARAPAZ 0:30:29 1:13:38 1:44:07 0:13:20
17 183 Julian Bastidas CLUB ROCHA 0:27:52 1:17:47 1:45:39 0:14:52
18 191 Edison Velasquez LIGA CAYAMBE 0:26:37 1:20:53 1:47:30 0:16:43
19 176 Sebastian Ulcuango TEAM JUAN ROSERO 0:33:15 1:14:43 1:47:58 0:17:11
20 177 Kevin Ulcuango TEAM JUAN ROSERO 0:33:15 1:18:30 1:51:45 0:20:58
21 179 Kevin Donoso GAD MEJIA 0:35:00 1:18:00 1:53:00 0:22:13
22 189 Brayan Navas LIGA CAYAMBE 0:33:15 1:20:59 1:54:14 0:23:27
23 178 Stalin Sinche GAD MEJIA 0:38:59 1:16:03 1:55:02 0:24:15
24 193 Jordan Taticuan GAD TULCAN SOMOS CARCHI 0:33:15 1:32:29 2:05:44 0:34:57
25 146 Jean Hidalgo ESC. RICHARD CARAPAZ 0:26:19 2:09:29 2:35:48 1:05:01

 

JUVENIL

ORDEN DORSAL NOMBRE - APELLIDO EQUIPO T1 T. ETAPA TOTAL TIEMPO/DIF
1 42 Mauricio Irua CORAJE MONTUFAREÑO 0:38:34 1:01:02 1:39:36 -
2 57 Santiago Rodriguez GAD TULCAN SOMOS CARCHI 0:38:21 1:02:34 1:40:55 0:01:19
3 47 Patricio Aguilar ESC. RICHARD CARAPAZ 0:38:25 1:02:34 1:40:59 0:01:23
4 56 Joel Cortez GAD TULCAN SOMOS CARCHI 0:38:29 1:02:34 1:41:03 0:01:27
5 52 Brayan Hernandez SUCUMBIOS 0:38:23 1:03:44 1:42:07 0:02:31
6 45 Marlon Cuaran CORAJE MONTUFAREÑO 0:38:59 1:04:27 1:43:26 0:03:50
7 53 Daamina Guerrero SUCUMBIOS 0:38:51 1:04:57 1:43:48 0:04:12
8 43 Sebastian Caicedo CORAJE MONTUFAREÑO 0:38:59 1:04:57 1:43:56 0:04:20
9 54 Elian Cisneros SUCUMBIOS 0:39:25 1:06:49 1:46:14 0:06:38
10 61 Elvis Cotacachi CONFECCIONES SALOME 0:41:34 1:07:50 1:49:24 0:09:48
11 49 Jean Pierre Rodriguez ESC. RICHARD CARAPAZ 0:42:35 1:10:37 1:53:12 0:13:36
12 44 Armando Realpe CORAJE MONTUFAREÑO 0:38:59 1:16:03 1:55:02 0:15:26
13 60 Eddie Yepez SUCUMBIOS 0:39:43 1:17:47 1:57:30 0:17:54
14 55 Rony Samaniego SUCUMBIOS 0:45:00 1:14:41 1:59:41 0:20:05
15 59 Michael Toala INDEPENDIENTE 0:45:00 1:31:14 2:16:14 0:36:38

 

 INFANTIL

ORDEN DORSAL NOMBRE - APELLIDO EQUIPO T1 T. ETAPA TOTAL TIEMPO/DIF
1 198 Alejandro Mora GAD TULCAN SOMOS CARCHI 0:18:30 0:36:31 0:55:01 -
2 158 Daniel Guzman CARLOSAMA 0:18:34 0:36:32 0:55:06 0:00:05
3 147 Patricio Carapaz ESC. RICHARD CARAPAZ 0:18:34 0:36:34 0:55:08 0:00:07
4 160 Cristian Taipe CUMBAL 0:18:44 0:36:34 0:55:18 0:00:17
5 149 Erick Pozo CORAJE MONTUFAREÑO 0:18:36 0:37:15 0:55:51 0:00:50
6 148 Cristian Chamorro CORAJE MONTUFAREÑO 0:18:52 0:37:22 0:56:14 0:01:13
7 172 Marco Chalco LIGA CAYAMBE 0:18:52 0:38:24 0:57:16 0:02:15
8 156 Gabriel Flores CORDILLERA ANDINA 0:18:36 0:38:43 0:57:19 0:02:18
9 163 Juan Asimbaya CICLO TOUR QUITO 0:19:10 0:38:43 0:57:53 0:02:52
10 165 Kevin Guilcapi ALUMINIO Y VIDRIO QUITO 0:18:40 0:39:27 0:58:07 0:03:06
11 168 Alejandro Pita F.D.I. 0:18:30 0:40:10 0:58:40 0:03:39
12 159 Carlos Chamorro IPIALES 0:18:51 0:40:10 0:59:01 0:04:00
13 171 Anderson Almeida SUCUMBIOS 0:18:59 0:40:04 0:59:03 0:04:02
14 200 Juan Paz GAD TULCAN SOMOS CARCHI 0:19:21 0:40:48 1:00:09 0:05:08
15 162 Jefferson Perez ESTRELLAS DEL FUTURO 0:19:29 0:40:44 1:00:13 0:05:12
16 199 Nicolas Luna GAD TULCAN SOMOS CARCHI 0:18:52 0:41:23 1:00:15 0:05:14
17 164 Carlos Chuga ESTRELLAS DEL FUTURO 0:18:52 0:42:00 1:00:52 0:05:51
18 152 Jonathan Castillo GAD MEJIA 0:19:26 0:41:33 1:00:59 0:05:58
19 167 Jaral Perez ESTRELLAS DEL FUTURO 0:19:17 0:41:46 1:01:03 0:06:02
20 166 Sebastian Chunchir ALUMINIO Y VIDRIO QUITO 0:20:02 0:41:46 1:01:48 0:06:47
21 161 David Garcia ESTRELLAS DEL FUTURO 0:19:40 0:42:59 1:02:39 0:07:38
22 151 Gabriel Ulcuango TEAM JUAN ROSERO 0:19:34 0:44:38 1:04:12 0:09:11
23 150 Johan Chulde CORAJE MONTUFAREÑO 0:20:24 0:44:20 1:04:44 0:09:43
24 157 David Cuaspud CORDILLERA ANDINA 0:20:06 0:44:38 1:04:44 0:09:43
25 154 Aldair Escobar GAD MEJIA 0:20:06 0:44:38 1:04:44 0:09:43
26 153 Anderson Iza GAD MEJIA 0:20:45 0:44:05 1:04:50 0:09:49
27 175 David Landeta LIGA CAYAMBE 0:20:37 0:44:36 1:05:13 0:10:12
28 197 Oscar Benavidez LIGA CAYAMBE 0:21:14 1:00:00 1:21:14 0:26:13

 

PREINFANTIL

ORDEN DORSAL NOMBRE - APELLIDO EQUIPO T1 T. ETAPA TOTAL TIEMPO/DIF
1 201 Sebastian Herenadez ESC. RICHARD CARAPAZ 0:12:01 0:14:25 0:26:26 -
2 215 Bladimir Huera SUCUMBIOS 0:12:22 0:14:34 0:26:56 0:00:30
3 205 Andrew Paneluisa GAD MEJIA 0:12:15 0:14:45 0:27:00 0:00:34
4 206 Matias Vega GAD MEJIA 0:12:49 0:14:40 0:27:29 0:01:03
5 221 Mauricio Mueses SUCUMBIOS 0:12:58 0:15:15 0:28:13 0:01:47
6 208 Juan Cusamen LIGA RUMIÑAHUI 0:13:40 0:16:02 0:29:42 0:03:16
7 211 Daniel Garcia ESTRELLAS DEL FUTURO 0:13:29 0:16:14 0:29:43 0:03:17
8 212 Jorquin Garcia ESTRELLAS DEL FUTURO 0:13:56 0:15:55 0:29:51 0:03:25
9 214 Justin Calpa ESTRELLAS DEL FUTURO 0:14:26 0:16:26 0:30:52 0:04:26
10 202 Sebastian Chulde CORAJE MONTUFAREÑO 0:14:26 0:17:30 0:31:56 0:05:30
11 209 Steven Taimal F.D.I. 0:13:58 0:18:01 0:31:59 0:05:33
12 204 Yasmani Pozo CORAJE MONTUFAREÑO 0:14:09 0:18:01 0:32:10 0:05:44
13 203 Stalin Cuarán CORAJE MONTUFAREÑO 0:15:02 0:17:30 0:32:32 0:06:06
14 210 Dilan Valencia ESTRELLAS DEL FUTURO 0:14:09 0:18:33 0:32:42 0:06:16
15 222 Jhon Ortega SUCUMBIOS 0:18:00 0:15:25 0:33:25 0:06:59
16 207 Adal Socam LIGA RUMIÑAHUI 0:15:12 0:19:14 0:34:26 0:08:00
17 216 Josue Revelo ESTRELLAS DEL FUTURO 0:15:26 0:19:30 0:34:56 0:08:30
18 218 Sebastian Alcocer LIGA CAYAMBE 0:16:37 0:19:02 0:35:39 0:09:13
19 213 Juan Suarez ESTRELLAS DEL FUTURO 0:13:22 0:45:31 0:58:53 0:32:27

 

Fuente: Escuela de Ciclismo Richard Carapaz